Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 252

Runner

 #  Name  Team  GP  G  A  PTS  PIM  SOG  SOG/GP  GB  TO  FT  TA  FO  FOW  FOL  FO%  MVP
8 Brandon Wuertz Eagan (Boys) 13 50 12 62 0 7 0.5 54 1 10 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Isaac Peifer Eagan (Boys) 13 37 14 51 1 4 0.3 40 2 8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
1 Noah Lindner Eastview (Boys) 13 36 16 52 0 6 0.5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
22 Carter Collins Prior Lake (Boys) 13 35 15 50 0 66 5.1 55 29 13 0 13 8 5 61.5 0
20 Aaron Propson Eagan (Boys) 13 31 12 43 0 7 0.5 35 0 7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Noah Joseph Eastview (Boys) 13 27 17 44 0 3 0.2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
35 Adam Blees Shakopee (Boys) 13 27 11 38 0 1 0.1 9 0 4 2 0 0 0 0.0 1
3 Jack Reber Rosemount (Boys) 10 26 14 40 0 7 0.7 25 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
12 Joey Kubicek Shakopee (Boys) 12 26 4 30 0 2 0.2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0.0 1
5 Chris Giere Rosemount (Boys) 10 25 6 31 0 3 0.3 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
25 Joe Stillings Eastview (Boys) 13 24 22 46 0 4 0.3 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
27 David Byers Lakeville South (Boys) 10 24 13 37 0 0 0.0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
33 John Leffler Prior Lake (Boys) 13 22 4 26 0 43 3.3 17 20 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
3 Darby Sorensen Eagan (Boys) 13 21 11 32 0 3 0.2 81 1 18 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
10 Nick Hinnenkamp Farmington (Boys) 11 20 13 33 1 19 1.7 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
8 Matt Friesen Lakeville North (Boys) 9 18 3 21 0 3 0.3 12 4 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
23 Dante Buck Farmington (Boys) 11 17 5 22 0 15 1.4 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
34 Quinn Rudrud Farmington (Boys) 11 17 3 20 0 11 1.0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
35 Burk Substad Lakeville South (Boys) 10 17 5 22 0 0 0.0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
16 Jason Hill Eastview (Boys) 12 16 5 21 0 5 0.4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
1 Thomas Fogerty Farmington (Boys) 11 16 11 27 0.5 18 1.6 61 0 0 0 132 84 48 63.6 0
3 Tyler Hanson Eastview (Boys) 12 15 9 24 0 1 0.1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
17 Mason Menning Shakopee (Boys) 13 15 15 30 0 1 0.1 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
18 Ronnie Gunter Jr Shakopee (Boys) 13 15 0 15 0 0 0.0 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0.0 0
4 Luke Spanier Lakeville North (Boys) 9 14 15 29 0 1 0.1 14 3 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
12 Jack Dempsey Lakeville South (Boys) 9 14 4 18 0 0 0.0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
22 Joey Mills Eagan (Boys) 13 13 9 22 0 3 0.2 38 0 17 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
23 Jadon Dorn Prior Lake (Boys) 12 13 6 19 0 36 3.0 14 8 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
11 Bennet Holst Prior Lake (Boys) 12 13 5 18 0 34 2.8 14 12 5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
14 Devin Truso Prior Lake (Boys) 13 13 11 24 0 37 2.8 20 19 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 252

Goaltender

 #  Name  Team  GP  MIN  W  L  SOG  GA  GAA  SV  SV%  GB  LB  SO  MVP
26 Noah Fandrick Rosemount (Boys) 4 48:00 0 1 12 2 2.00 10 .833 0 0 0 0
13 Justin Deinhammer Eastview (Boys) 5 15:00 0 0 7 2 6.40 5 .714 0 0 0 0
6 Jack Courington Eagan (Boys) 13 570:00 12 1 261 78 6.57 183 .701 11 0 0 0
6 Sam Kotsonas Apple Valley (Boys) 12 576:00 2 10 322 114 9.50 208 .646 13 0 0 0
18 Jackson Beran Eastview (Boys) 13 597:00 13 0 159 66 5.31 93 .585 0 0 0 0
12 Tyler Wiederhoeft Prior Lake (Boys) 13 456:00 7 3 146 66 6.95 80 .548 13 0 1 0
12 Joe McKernon Lakeville North (Boys) 4 96:00 1 1 38 18 9.00 20 .526 0 0 0 0
50 Michael Huebner Lakeville South (Boys) 10 53:48 4 6 187 90 80.30 97 .519 0 0 0 0
29 Landon Merigold Rosemount (Boys) 10 436:00 7 3 147 73 8.04 74 .503 0 0 0 0
14 Drew Bowman Lakeville North (Boys) 7 339:00 2 5 110 55 7.79 55 .500 0 0 0 0
20 Drew Leavell Lakeville South (Boys) 2 0:36 0 0 12 6 480.00 6 .500 0 0 0 0
64 Carter Berg Shakopee (Boys) 3 13:00 0 0 4 2 7.38 2 .500 0 0 0 0
29 Cam Rudrud Farmington (Boys) 10 432:00 5 5 187 94 10.44 93 .497 4 0 0 0
50 Scott Carpenter Shakopee (Boys) 13 611:00 8 5 211 113 8.88 98 .464 0 1 0 1
8 AJ Wilson Prior Lake (Boys) 6 172:00 5 1 42 23 6.42 19 .452 6 0 1 0
18 Conner Mauck Burnsville (Boys) 4 228:00 1 3 80 46 9.68 34 .425 0 0 0 0
41 Jordan Lindquist Farmington (Boys) 2 48:00 0 1 32 20 20.00 12 .375 0 0 0 0
26 Ethan Chlan Apple Valley (Boys) 1 0:00 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 .000 0 0 0 0
45 Mitchell Vrieze Eagan (Boys) 6 42:00 0 0 13 18 20.57 0 .000 0 0 0 0

Player Stats

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 249

Runner

 #  Name  Team  GP  G  A  PTS  PIM  SOG  SOG/GP  GB  TO  FT  TA  FO  FOW  FOL  FO%  MVP
8 Brandon Wuertz Eagan (Boys) 9 33 9 42 0 7 0.8 40 1 7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
22 Carter Collins Prior Lake (Boys) 9 25 12 37 0 46 5.1 35 23 11 0 9 6 3 66.7 0
20 Aaron Propson Eagan (Boys) 9 24 5 29 0 7 0.8 30 0 6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
1 Noah Lindner Eastview (Boys) 9 24 14 38 0 6 0.7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Isaac Peifer Eagan (Boys) 9 23 8 31 0 4 0.4 28 2 6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Noah Joseph Eastview (Boys) 9 21 9 30 0 3 0.3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
3 Jack Reber Rosemount (Boys) 7 19 12 31 0 7 1.0 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
33 John Leffler Prior Lake (Boys) 9 18 1 19 0 32 3.6 8 16 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
12 Joey Kubicek Shakopee (Boys) 9 18 3 21 0 2 0.2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
25 Joe Stillings Eastview (Boys) 9 17 13 30 0 4 0.4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
8 Matt Friesen Lakeville North (Boys) 6 15 2 17 0 3 0.5 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
5 Chris Giere Rosemount (Boys) 7 15 4 19 0 3 0.4 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
27 David Byers Lakeville South (Boys) 6 13 8 21 0 0 0.0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
35 Adam Blees Shakopee (Boys) 9 13 5 18 0 1 0.1 6 0 2 1 0 0 0 0.0 1
3 Darby Sorensen Eagan (Boys) 9 12 7 19 0 3 0.3 58 1 15 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
16 Jason Hill Eastview (Boys) 9 12 5 17 0 5 0.6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
23 Dante Buck Farmington (Boys) 8 12 2 14 0 7 0.9 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
10 Nick Hinnenkamp Farmington (Boys) 8 12 7 19 0 8 1.0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
3 Tyler Hanson Eastview (Boys) 8 10 7 17 0 1 0.1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
34 Quinn Rudrud Farmington (Boys) 8 10 1 11 0 6 0.8 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
11 Bennet Holst Prior Lake (Boys) 9 10 5 15 0 22 2.4 8 9 5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
22 Joey Mills Eagan (Boys) 9 9 6 15 0 3 0.3 27 0 9 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
35 Burk Substad Lakeville South (Boys) 6 9 4 13 0 0 0.0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
23 Jadon Dorn Prior Lake (Boys) 9 9 5 14 0 27 3.0 11 7 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
9 Ben Jung Prior Lake (Boys) 9 9 7 16 0 13 1.4 12 15 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
30 Ryan Pamperin Shakopee (Boys) 9 9 4 13 0 3 0.3 21 0 4 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
12 Jonathan DeKraker Apple Valley (Boys) 9 8 0 8 0 18 2.0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
5 Cole Powell Eagan (Boys) 9 8 9 17 0 2 0.2 12 0 4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
37 Tate Sundberg Eagan (Boys) 8 8 1 9 0 1 0.1 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
9 Nick Klotz Farmington (Boys) 8 8 6 14 0 5 0.6 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 249

Goaltender

 #  Name  Team  GP  MIN  W  L  SOG  GA  GAA  SV  SV%  GB  LB  SO  MVP
26 Noah Fandrick Rosemount (Boys) 4 48:00 0 1 12 2 2.00 10 .833 0 0 0 0
13 Justin Deinhammer Eastview (Boys) 5 15:00 0 0 7 2 6.40 5 .714 0 0 0 0
6 Jack Courington Eagan (Boys) 9 403:00 8 1 184 60 7.15 124 .674 5 0 0 0
20 Drew Leavell Lakeville South (Boys) 1 0:12 0 0 6 2 480.00 4 .667 0 0 0 0
6 Sam Kotsonas Apple Valley (Boys) 9 432:00 1 8 255 97 10.78 158 .620 11 0 0 0
18 Jackson Beran Eastview (Boys) 9 417:00 9 0 118 45 5.18 73 .619 0 0 0 0
14 Drew Bowman Lakeville North (Boys) 5 243:00 2 3 85 38 7.51 47 .553 0 0 0 0
12 Tyler Wiederhoeft Prior Lake (Boys) 9 288:00 5 2 87 39 6.50 48 .552 7 0 1 0
50 Michael Huebner Lakeville South (Boys) 6 3:48 2 4 113 53 669.47 60 .531 0 0 0 0
29 Cam Rudrud Farmington (Boys) 7 336:00 2 5 143 74 10.57 69 .483 3 0 0 0
50 Scott Carpenter Shakopee (Boys) 9 432:00 4 5 182 99 11.00 83 .456 0 0 0 1
29 Landon Merigold Rosemount (Boys) 7 292:00 4 3 95 52 8.55 43 .453 0 0 0 0
12 Joe McKernon Lakeville North (Boys) 2 48:00 0 1 20 11 11.00 9 .450 0 0 0 0
8 AJ Wilson Prior Lake (Boys) 5 148:00 4 1 37 21 6.81 16 .432 5 0 1 0
41 Jordan Lindquist Farmington (Boys) 2 48:00 0 1 32 20 20.00 12 .375 0 0 0 0
64 Carter Berg Shakopee (Boys) 1 0:00 0 0 3 2 0.00 1 .333 0 0 0 0
26 Ethan Chlan Apple Valley (Boys) 1 0:00 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 .000 0 0 0 0
18 Conner Mauck Burnsville (Boys) 1 48:00 0 1 17 17 17.00 0 .000 0 0 0 0
45 Mitchell Vrieze Eagan (Boys) 4 17:00 0 0 8 17 48.00 0 .000 0 0 0 0