Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 242

Runner

 #  Name  Team  GP  G  A  PTS  PIM  GW  G/GP  PTS/GP  SOG  SOG/GP  GB  TO  FT  FO  FOW  FOL  FO%  MVP
9 Linus Toward Shakopee (Boys) 16 66 5 71 0 0 4.12 4.44 3 0.2 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
13 Tyler Winship Lakeville North (Boys) 18 56 9 65 2 0 3.11 3.61 12 0.7 38 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
6 Will Geary Lakeville South (Boys) 15 50 13 63 0 0 3.33 4.20 0 0.0 55 0 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
5 Justin Simonson Prior Lake (Boys) 17 41 32 73 0 1 2.41 4.29 11 0.6 5 0 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
1 Austin Winship Lakeville North (Boys) 19 36 19 55 2 0 1.89 2.89 8 0.4 58 0 0 1 0 1 0.0 0
4 Luke Whitbeck Shakopee (Boys) 16 35 25 60 0 0 2.19 3.75 2 0.1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
6 Ethan Mostrom Shakopee (Boys) 16 33 33 66 0 0 2.06 4.12 1 0.1 48 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
15 Jack Holmstrom Burnsville (Boys) 13 30 12 42 0 0 2.31 3.23 65 5.0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
4 Zach Jacobson Eagan (Boys) 15 29 9 38 0 0 1.93 2.53 2 0.1 52 2 3 1 1 0 100.0 0
1 J. Wisdorf Farmington (Boys) 16 29 12 41 8.5 0 1.81 2.56 60 3.8 52 28 9 0 0 0 0.0 0
15 Ben Mickett Prior Lake (Boys) 17 29 7 36 0 1 1.71 2.12 11 0.6 4 0 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
16 Z. Berg Farmington (Boys) 14 28 5 33 4 0 2.00 2.36 65 4.6 25 15 4 0 0 0 0.0 0
14 Gavin Kahn Lakeville South (Boys) 15 28 13 41 0 0 1.87 2.73 0 0.0 19 0 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
3 Colby Sorensen Eagan (Boys) 15 26 16 42 0 0 1.73 2.80 2 0.1 64 5 4 0 0 0 0.0 0
11 Danny Marble Eastview (Boys) 13 26 8 34 5.5 1 2.00 2.62 58 4.5 21 36 5 0 0 0 0.0 1
9 Tyler Lafferty Lakeville South (Boys) 15 26 19 45 0 0 1.73 3.00 0 0.0 33 0 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
23 Leo Piscitiello Lakeville North (Boys) 19 25 24 49 4 2 1.32 2.58 11 0.6 25 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
18 Dalton Spratt Prior Lake (Boys) 16 25 8 33 0 0 1.56 2.06 15 0.9 15 0 4 22 6 16 27.3 0
5 Samuel Arendt Apple Valley (Boys) 13 23 14 37 0.5 0 1.77 2.85 0 0.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
1 Samuel Orton Eastview (Boys) 13 23 6 29 3.5 1 1.77 2.23 52 4.0 20 33 0 0 0 0 0.0 2
22 T. Rusnacko Farmington (Boys) 16 22 10 32 6.5 0 1.38 2.00 52 3.2 14 33 6 1 1 0 100.0 0
10 Chase Tuccitto Rosemount (Boys) 12 22 11 33 0 0 1.83 2.75 15 1.2 11 0 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Henry O'Brien Burnsville (Boys) 13 21 15 36 0 0 1.62 2.77 69 5.3 21 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
25 Sam Simon Eagan (Boys) 14 19 7 26 0 0 1.36 1.86 3 0.2 36 1 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
11 Jack Smith Prior Lake (Boys) 17 19 6 25 0 1 1.12 1.47 9 0.5 6 0 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
8 Pierce Konrath Burnsville (Boys) 13 18 3 21 0 0 1.38 1.62 38 2.9 8 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
8 Gavin Hoffman Lakeville North (Boys) 19 17 5 22 2 0 0.89 1.16 1 0.1 13 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
39 Joeseph Carnevale Prior Lake (Boys) 15 17 5 22 0 0 1.13 1.47 8 0.5 1 0 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
1 Tyrus Laden Shakopee (Boys) 16 16 6 22 0 0 1.00 1.38 2 0.1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
28 Alex Gilbertson Apple Valley (Boys) 14 15 5 20 0 0 1.07 1.43 0 0.0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 242

Goaltender

 #  Name  Team  GP  MIN  W  L  SOG  GA  GAA  SV  SV%  GB  SO
30 Noelan Price Burnsville (Boys) 2 1:36 1 1 43 14 420.00 29 .674 0 0
22 Aiden Sorsoleil Rosemount (Boys) 12 96:48 9 3 223 80 39.67 143 .641 0 0
29 AJ Preachuk Lakeville North (Boys) 16 704:57 11 5 284 102 6.95 182 .641 15 0
30 Jayden Hudson Shakopee (Boys) 6 77:00 0 0 11 4 2.49 7 .636 0 0
26 Drew Madson Lakeville North (Boys) 10 171:00 4 0 38 14 3.93 24 .632 0 0
50 Luke Bloomer Prior Lake (Boys) 2 24:00 1 0 8 3 6.00 5 .625 0 0
12 Weston Brosam Shakopee (Boys) 16 697:00 14 2 243 93 6.40 150 .617 8 0
18 Nick Hjermstad Burnsville (Boys) 11 6:24 6 5 201 81 607.50 120 .597 0 0
13 Joseph Bigott Apple Valley (Boys) 6 258:00 1 4 163 66 12.28 97 .595 0 0
8 Logan Kolehmainen Eagan (Boys) 11 426:30 3 6 212 91 10.24 121 .571 6 0
14 Arsen Hanushchak Apple Valley (Boys) 9 380:00 0 9 267 116 14.65 151 .566 5 0
15 Jayden Probasco Eastview (Boys) 13 619:50 5 8 205 92 7.12 113 .551 11 0
42 Connor Walters Prior Lake (Boys) 17 312:00 9 3 91 42 6.46 49 .538 0 0
52 Ryan Vitters Prior Lake (Boys) 16 484:17 11 4 169 84 8.33 85 .503 0 0
41 H. Houghton Farmington (Boys) 16 723:00 8 8 253 128 8.50 125 .494 12 1
71 James Thurnau Lakeville South (Boys) 13 540:00 6 7 224 116 10.31 108 .482 0 0
47 Victor Henk Eagan (Boys) 9 281:00 2 4 117 62 10.59 55 .470 4 0
16 Carson Currie Lakeville South (Boys) 6 180:00 0 2 82 44 11.73 38 .463 0 0
24 Jaymeson Zackery Eastview (Boys) 2 4:10 0 0 1 1 11.52 0 .000 0 0

Player Stats

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 237

Runner

 #  Name  Team  GP  G  A  PTS  PIM  GW  G/GP  PTS/GP  SOG  SOG/GP  GB  TO  FT  FO  FOW  FOL  FO%  MVP
9 Linus Toward Shakopee (Boys) 9 40 0 40 0 0 4.44 4.44 0 0.0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
6 Will Geary Lakeville South (Boys) 9 25 7 32 0 0 2.78 3.56 0 0.0 33 0 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
5 Justin Simonson Prior Lake (Boys) 9 25 18 43 0 0 2.78 4.78 1 0.1 4 0 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
13 Tyler Winship Lakeville North (Boys) 8 24 5 29 0 0 3.00 3.62 1 0.1 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
11 Danny Marble Eastview (Boys) 9 22 6 28 4 1 2.44 3.11 49 5.4 16 24 4 0 0 0 0.0 1
15 Jack Holmstrom Burnsville (Boys) 9 20 8 28 0 0 2.22 3.11 42 4.7 17 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
1 Samuel Orton Eastview (Boys) 9 19 5 24 2.5 1 2.11 2.67 40 4.4 17 20 0 0 0 0 0.0 2
14 Gavin Kahn Lakeville South (Boys) 9 19 9 28 0 0 2.11 3.11 0 0.0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
9 Tyler Lafferty Lakeville South (Boys) 9 19 14 33 0 0 2.11 3.67 0 0.0 16 0 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
10 Chase Tuccitto Rosemount (Boys) 8 18 8 26 0 0 2.25 3.25 12 1.5 11 0 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
6 Ethan Mostrom Shakopee (Boys) 9 18 18 36 0 0 2.00 4.00 0 0.0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
4 Zach Jacobson Eagan (Boys) 9 17 6 23 0 0 1.89 2.56 2 0.2 32 2 3 1 1 0 100.0 0
3 Colby Sorensen Eagan (Boys) 9 17 9 26 0 0 1.89 2.89 2 0.2 43 5 4 0 0 0 0.0 0
4 Luke Whitbeck Shakopee (Boys) 9 17 14 31 0 0 1.89 3.44 0 0.0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
16 Z. Berg Farmington (Boys) 7 15 1 16 1 0 2.14 2.29 24 3.4 12 12 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
1 J. Wisdorf Farmington (Boys) 9 14 5 19 5 0 1.56 2.11 25 2.8 33 21 4 0 0 0 0.0 0
5 Samuel Arendt Apple Valley (Boys) 8 13 4 17 0.5 0 1.62 2.12 0 0.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
25 Sam Simon Eagan (Boys) 9 13 3 16 0 0 1.44 1.78 3 0.3 26 1 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
11 Jack Smith Prior Lake (Boys) 9 13 2 15 0 0 1.44 1.67 1 0.1 5 0 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
15 Ben Mickett Prior Lake (Boys) 9 13 4 17 0 0 1.44 1.89 2 0.2 4 0 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
18 Dalton Spratt Prior Lake (Boys) 8 13 6 19 0 0 1.62 2.38 5 0.6 9 0 4 5 2 3 40.0 0
2 Henry O'Brien Burnsville (Boys) 9 12 10 22 0 0 1.33 2.44 51 5.7 9 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
39 Joeseph Carnevale Prior Lake (Boys) 7 11 2 13 0 0 1.57 1.86 0 0.0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
8 Pierce Konrath Burnsville (Boys) 9 10 1 11 0 0 1.11 1.22 32 3.6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
1 Austin Winship Lakeville North (Boys) 9 10 6 16 0 0 1.11 1.78 0 0.0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
23 Leo Piscitiello Lakeville North (Boys) 9 10 7 17 0 0 1.11 1.89 2 0.2 17 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
35 David Carlson Lakeville South (Boys) 9 10 2 12 0 0 1.11 1.33 0 0.0 48 0 3 109 79 30 72.5 0
19 Sam Leuthner Prior Lake (Boys) 9 10 8 18 0 0 1.11 2.00 1 0.1 13 0 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
24 Nick Sheedy Rosemount (Boys) 8 10 1 11 0 0 1.25 1.38 17 2.1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
20 Mike DeMarchis Eagan (Boys) 9 9 5 14 0 0 1.00 1.56 2 0.2 10 3 1 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 237

Goaltender

 #  Name  Team  GP  MIN  W  L  SOG  GA  GAA  SV  SV%  GB  SO
52 Ryan Vitters Prior Lake (Boys) 8 192:00 7 0 68 22 5.50 46 .676 0 0
29 AJ Preachuk Lakeville North (Boys) 9 407:00 6 3 165 57 6.72 108 .655 8 0
22 Aiden Sorsoleil Rosemount (Boys) 8 96:48 5 3 158 56 27.77 102 .646 0 0
47 Victor Henk Eagan (Boys) 3 83:00 1 0 28 10 5.78 18 .643 1 0
12 Weston Brosam Shakopee (Boys) 9 435:00 8 1 162 60 6.62 102 .630 8 0
50 Luke Bloomer Prior Lake (Boys) 1 24:00 1 0 8 3 6.00 5 .625 0 0
30 Noelan Price Burnsville (Boys) 1 0:48 0 1 21 8 480.00 13 .619 0 0
13 Joseph Bigott Apple Valley (Boys) 3 114:00 0 2 87 34 14.32 53 .609 0 0
15 Jayden Probasco Eastview (Boys) 9 431:00 4 5 141 61 6.79 80 .567 9 0
18 Nick Hjermstad Burnsville (Boys) 8 5:36 4 4 149 65 557.14 84 .564 0 0
8 Logan Kolehmainen Eagan (Boys) 8 354:30 2 6 178 80 10.83 98 .551 6 0
14 Arsen Hanushchak Apple Valley (Boys) 7 318:00 0 7 203 92 13.89 111 .547 5 0
26 Drew Madson Lakeville North (Boys) 3 27:00 1 0 6 3 5.33 3 .500 0 0
42 Connor Walters Prior Lake (Boys) 9 216:00 8 0 50 25 5.56 25 .500 0 0
41 H. Houghton Farmington (Boys) 9 387:00 3 6 155 80 9.92 75 .484 8 0
71 James Thurnau Lakeville South (Boys) 7 252:00 3 4 106 55 10.48 51 .481 0 0
16 Carson Currie Lakeville South (Boys) 6 180:00 0 2 82 44 11.73 38 .463 0 0
24 Jaymeson Zackery Eastview (Boys) 1 1:00 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 .000 0 0
30 Jayden Hudson Shakopee (Boys) 1 3:00 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 .000 0 0