Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 202

Runner

 #  Name  Team  GP  G  A  PTS  PIM  GW  G/GP  PTS/GP  SOG  SOG/GP  GB  TO  FT  FO  FOW  FOL  FO%  MVP
9 Linus Toward Shakopee (Boys) 16 61 3 64 0 0 3.81 4.00 2 0.1 16 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
4 Luke Whitbeck Shakopee (Boys) 15 46 29 75 0 1 3.07 5.00 3 0.2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
5 JUSTIN SIMONSON Prior Lake (Boys) 17 42 42 84 0 0 2.47 4.94 0 0.0 25 0 10 0 0 0 0.0 0
23 Tyler Kloeckl Farmington (Boys) 16 42 14 56 0.5 0 2.62 3.50 69 4.3 88 31 6 308 257 51 83.4 0
16 Zack Berg Farmington (Boys) 16 41 14 55 6 0 2.56 3.44 72 4.5 38 37 5 0 0 0 0.0 0
15 BEN MICKETT Prior Lake (Boys) 17 36 23 59 0 0 2.12 3.47 0 0.0 7 0 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
29 Avery Bahn Farmington (Boys) 16 35 13 48 1 0 2.19 3.00 61 3.8 40 18 10 0 0 0 0.0 0
6 Sam Simon Eagan (Boys) 15 34 7 41 0 0 2.27 2.73 0 0.0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
1 Sam Arendt Eastview/Apple Valley (Boys) 14 33 17 50 7.5 3 2.36 3.57 47 3.4 9 18 6 0 0 0 0.0 1
10 MAX ANDERSON Prior Lake (Boys) 17 33 12 45 0 0 1.94 2.65 0 0.0 9 0 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
4 Matt Dabrowski Rosemount (Boys) 14 32 12 44 0 0 2.29 3.14 32 2.3 11 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
7 TYLER LAFFERTY Lakeville South (Boys) 15 28 26 54 0 0 1.87 3.60 56 3.7 14 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
18 DALTON SPRATT Prior Lake (Boys) 17 28 19 47 0 0 1.65 2.76 0 0.0 45 0 7 22 12 10 54.5 0
44 JACK TOCKO Prior Lake (Boys) 17 28 13 41 0 0 1.65 2.41 0 0.0 11 0 5 0 0 0 0.0 0
1 Austin Winship Lakeville North (Boys) 14 25 14 39 0 0 1.79 2.79 24 1.7 37 0 10 0 0 0 0.0 0
6 Drew Gullickson Rosemount (Boys) 14 24 15 39 0 0 1.71 2.79 22 1.6 11 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
15 Alex Gilbertson Eastview/Apple Valley (Boys) 15 24 3 27 4.5 0 1.60 1.80 26 1.7 9 13 2 0 0 0 0.0 1
2 COOPER BUSCH Prior Lake (Boys) 17 23 11 34 0 0 1.35 2.00 0 0.0 28 0 9 1 1 0 100.0 0
10 Chase Tuccito Rosemount (Boys) 14 23 4 27 0 0 1.64 1.93 23 1.6 13 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
22 GRANT MAIDEN Lakeville South (Boys) 15 22 16 38 0 0 1.47 2.53 45 3.0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
14 Zane Orchard Shakopee (Boys) 16 22 13 35 0 0 1.38 2.19 3 0.2 14 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Tyler Husby Eagan (Boys) 15 22 8 30 0 0 1.47 2.00 0 0.0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Jack Rosa Farmington (Boys) 15 20 7 27 2.5 0 1.33 1.80 35 2.3 29 33 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
00 Henry Martin Eagan (Boys) 15 19 10 29 0 1 1.27 1.93 0 0.0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
4 Carson Piscitiello Lakeville North (Boys) 13 18 15 33 0 0 1.38 2.54 5 0.4 19 0 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
26 Lane Johnson Lakeville North (Boys) 14 17 10 27 0 0 1.21 1.93 14 1.0 13 0 1 0 0 0 0.0 1
40 Zach Wallraff Eagan (Boys) 15 17 5 22 0 0 1.13 1.47 0 0.0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
3 Alex Kellogg Shakopee (Boys) 16 17 5 22 0 0 1.06 1.38 1 0.1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
9 Nick Sheedy Rosemount (Boys) 14 17 3 20 0 0 1.21 1.43 19 1.4 14 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Colton Maskevich Shakopee (Boys) 14 16 26 42 0 0 1.14 3.00 1 0.1 12 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 202

Goaltender

 #  Name  Team  GP  MIN  W  L  SOG  GA  GAA  SV  SV%  GB  SO
10 Logan Wegwerth Farmington (Boys) 2 26:00 2 0 10 1 1.85 9 .900 1 0
3 Wyatt Uttermark Rosemount (Boys) 6 6:12 4 0 9 3 23.23 6 .667 0 2
12 Weston Brosam Shakopee (Boys) 16 710:00 14 2 200 74 5.00 126 .630 9 0
22 Aiden Sorsoleil Rosemount (Boys) 14 91:00 11 3 188 70 36.92 118 .628 0 2
50 LUKE BLOOMER Prior Lake (Boys) 10 184:00 8 1 40 16 4.17 24 .600 0 0
30 Tyler Ahlvers Lakeville North (Boys) 14 456:00 5 4 238 100 10.53 138 .580 4 0
8 Logan Kolehmainen Eagan (Boys) 14 636:04 7 7 269 115 8.68 154 .572 20 0
41 Hayden Houghton Farmington (Boys) 16 731:00 11 5 261 112 7.35 149 .571 19 0
24 Jaymeson Zackery Eastview/Apple Valley (Boys) 14 476:56 7 6 143 65 6.54 78 .545 7 0
7 Connor Christian Eastview/Apple Valley (Boys) 1 48:00 1 0 13 6 6.00 7 .538 1 0
22 RYAN VITTERS Prior Lake (Boys) 17 632:00 15 2 178 89 6.76 89 .500 0 0
14 Arsen Hanushchak Eastview/Apple Valley (Boys) 3 63:14 1 0 16 8 6.07 8 .500 0 0
10 Hunter Flen Lakeville North (Boys) 7 118:00 2 1 54 28 11.39 26 .481 1 0
10 Cole Kottke Eagan (Boys) 5 87:06 1 0 24 13 7.16 11 .458 3 0
45 Joseph Bigott Eastview/Apple Valley (Boys) 2 13:34 0 0 10 6 21.23 4 .400 0 0
5 JAMES THURANU Lakeville South (Boys) 1 0:00 0 0 24 15 0.00 9 .375 0 0
30 Owen Craig Shakopee (Boys) 9 59:00 0 0 9 7 5.69 2 .222 0 0

Player Stats

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 186

Runner

 #  Name  Team  GP  G  A  PTS  PIM  GW  G/GP  PTS/GP  SOG  SOG/GP  GB  TO  FT  FO  FOW  FOL  FO%  MVP
4 Luke Whitbeck Shakopee (Boys) 7 23 7 30 0 1 3.29 4.29 3 0.4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
9 Linus Toward Shakopee (Boys) 7 22 1 23 0 0 3.14 3.29 2 0.3 8 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
23 Tyler Kloeckl Farmington (Boys) 7 19 3 22 0 0 2.71 3.14 33 4.7 42 20 1 152 119 33 78.3 0
5 JUSTIN SIMONSON Prior Lake (Boys) 7 19 17 36 0 0 2.71 5.14 0 0.0 14 0 5 0 0 0 0.0 0
4 Matt Dabrowski Rosemount (Boys) 7 18 6 24 0 0 2.57 3.43 15 2.1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
10 MAX ANDERSON Prior Lake (Boys) 7 16 6 22 0 0 2.29 3.14 0 0.0 5 0 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
6 Sam Simon Eagan (Boys) 7 15 4 19 0 0 2.14 2.71 0 0.0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
1 Sam Arendt Eastview/Apple Valley (Boys) 7 15 8 23 3 1 2.14 3.29 19 2.7 4 5 1 0 0 0 0.0 1
15 BEN MICKETT Prior Lake (Boys) 7 15 11 26 0 0 2.14 3.71 0 0.0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
1 Austin Winship Lakeville North (Boys) 7 14 6 20 0 0 2.00 2.86 13 1.9 17 0 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
29 Avery Bahn Farmington (Boys) 7 13 3 16 0 0 1.86 2.29 26 3.7 14 5 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
16 Zack Berg Farmington (Boys) 7 12 4 16 3 0 1.71 2.29 24 3.4 15 19 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Tyler Husby Eagan (Boys) 7 11 2 13 0 0 1.57 1.86 0 0.0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
7 TYLER LAFFERTY Lakeville South (Boys) 7 11 7 18 0 0 1.57 2.57 10 1.4 8 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
18 DALTON SPRATT Prior Lake (Boys) 7 11 5 16 0 0 1.57 2.29 0 0.0 14 0 3 8 5 3 62.5 0
2 Colton Maskevich Shakopee (Boys) 7 11 13 24 0 0 1.57 3.43 1 0.1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
26 Lane Johnson Lakeville North (Boys) 7 10 4 14 0 0 1.43 2.00 10 1.4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 1
10 Chase Tuccito Rosemount (Boys) 7 10 1 11 0 0 1.43 1.57 9 1.3 11 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
6 Drew Gullickson Rosemount (Boys) 7 10 9 19 0 0 1.43 2.71 10 1.4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
40 Zach Wallraff Eagan (Boys) 7 9 2 11 0 0 1.29 1.57 0 0.0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 COOPER BUSCH Prior Lake (Boys) 7 9 3 12 0 0 1.29 1.71 0 0.0 15 0 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
14 Zane Orchard Shakopee (Boys) 7 9 7 16 0 0 1.29 2.29 3 0.4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
7 Riley Paulus Eagan (Boys) 7 8 3 11 0 0 1.14 1.57 0 0.0 31 0 0 129 75 54 58.1 0
7 Duncan Fransdal Lakeville North (Boys) 7 8 5 13 0 0 1.14 1.86 21 3.0 14 0 4 0 0 0 0.0 0
22 GRANT MAIDEN Lakeville South (Boys) 7 8 5 13 0 0 1.14 1.86 9 1.3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
44 JACK TOCKO Prior Lake (Boys) 7 8 4 12 0 0 1.14 1.71 0 0.0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0.0 0
9 Nick Sheedy Rosemount (Boys) 7 8 1 9 0 0 1.14 1.29 8 1.1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
54 Carter Harris Eastview/Apple Valley (Boys) 7 7 5 12 1 0 1.00 1.71 3 0.4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
23 Leo Piscitiello Lakeville North (Boys) 5 7 5 12 0 0 1.40 2.40 30 6.0 6 0 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
15 Alex Gilbertson Eastview/Apple Valley (Boys) 7 6 0 6 0 0 0.86 0.86 6 0.9 2 2 1 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 186

Goaltender

 #  Name  Team  GP  MIN  W  L  SOG  GA  GAA  SV  SV%  GB  SO
30 Tyler Ahlvers Lakeville North (Boys) 7 264:00 3 1 125 48 8.73 77 .616 3 0
50 LUKE BLOOMER Prior Lake (Boys) 4 96:00 4 0 20 8 4.00 12 .600 0 0
22 Aiden Sorsoleil Rosemount (Boys) 7 48:00 4 3 125 52 52.00 73 .584 0 0
8 Logan Kolehmainen Eagan (Boys) 6 285:54 3 3 129 54 9.07 75 .581 6 0
12 Weston Brosam Shakopee (Boys) 7 328:00 6 1 91 40 5.85 51 .560 0 0
41 Hayden Houghton Farmington (Boys) 7 337:00 2 5 149 66 9.40 83 .557 8 0
24 Jaymeson Zackery Eastview/Apple Valley (Boys) 7 252:48 1 5 84 40 7.59 44 .524 0 0
10 Cole Kottke Eagan (Boys) 2 50:06 1 0 12 6 5.75 6 .500 3 0
3 Wyatt Uttermark Rosemount (Boys) 2 0:00 0 0 2 1 0.00 1 .500 0 0
22 RYAN VITTERS Prior Lake (Boys) 7 240:00 7 0 79 42 8.40 37 .468 0 0
14 Arsen Hanushchak Eastview/Apple Valley (Boys) 2 39:14 1 0 15 8 9.79 7 .467 0 0
10 Hunter Flen Lakeville North (Boys) 4 72:00 1 1 25 14 9.33 11 .440 1 0
5 JAMES THURANU Lakeville South (Boys) 1 0:00 0 0 24 15 0.00 9 .375 0 0
45 Joseph Bigott Eastview/Apple Valley (Boys) 1 5:32 0 0 7 5 43.37 2 .286 0 0
30 Owen Craig Shakopee (Boys) 5 9:00 0 0 3 3 16.00 0 .000 0 0