Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 59

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1749

Runner

 #  Name  Team  GP  G  A  PTS  PIM  GW  G/GP  PTS/GP  SOG  SOG/GP  GB  TO  FT  FO  FOW  FOL  FO%  MVP
28 Tucker Sachs Chisago Lakes (Boys) 17 78 38 116 2 0 4.59 6.82 3 0.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
9 Linus Toward Shakopee (Boys) 16 66 5 71 0 0 4.12 4.44 3 0.2 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Levi Lemke Mahtomedi (Boys) 16 60 20 80 0 0 3.75 5.00 29 1.8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Owen Carlson Buffalo (Boys) 16 57 17 74 0 0 3.56 4.62 0 0.0 38 0 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
13 Tyler Winship Lakeville North (Boys) 18 56 9 65 2 0 3.11 3.61 12 0.7 38 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
57 Jake Willman Chisago Lakes (Boys) 17 54 30 84 0 0 3.18 4.94 2 0.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
27 Zack Kirsch Owatonna (Boys) 15 53 19 72 0 0 3.53 4.80 56 3.7 71 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
Alex Thompson Hastings (Boys) 14 53 17 70 0 0 3.79 5.00 8 0.6 33 0 4 0 0 0 0.0 0
6 Baker Reding St. Thomas Academy (Boys) 17 53 17 70 0 0 3.12 4.12 5 0.3 40 0 0 1 1 0 100.0 0
5 Matthew Dowden Benilde-St. Margaret's (Boys) 18 53 17 70 2 1 2.94 3.89 17 0.9 24 0 4 0 0 0 0.0 0
1 Will Foster Eden Prairie (Boys) 15 51 33 84 0 0 3.40 5.60 2 0.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
7 Robbie Wong Hill-Murray (Boys) 15 51 10 61 0 0 3.40 4.07 81 5.4 49 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
29 Blake Lueck Spring Lake Park (Boys) 13 51 5 56 0 0 3.92 4.31 90 6.9 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
4 Paddy Burns Benilde-St. Margaret's (Boys) 18 50 27 77 0 1 2.78 4.28 15 0.8 30 0 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
12 Ty Bunes Blaine (Boys) 16 50 17 67 0 0 3.12 4.19 0 0.0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
6 Will Geary Lakeville South (Boys) 15 50 13 63 0 0 3.33 4.20 0 0.0 55 0 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
3 Cormac O'Neill Breck (Boys) 14 49 9 58 0 0 3.50 4.14 129 9.2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
7 E.J. Charpentier Mahtomedi (Boys) 16 47 30 77 0 0 2.94 4.81 25 1.6 22 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
23 Matt Hudson St. Thomas Academy (Boys) 16 47 26 73 0 0 2.94 4.56 1 0.1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
34 Elijah Pangborn Elk River/Zimmerman (Boys) 15 47 33 80 0 0 3.13 5.33 75 5.0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
9 Breck Putzier Tartan/North St. Paul (Boys) 13 47 19 66 0 0 3.62 5.08 66 5.1 58 25 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
09 Sam Schaffer Academy of Holy Angels (Boys) 14 45 12 57 0 0 3.21 4.07 0 0.0 31 4 7 0 0 0 0.0 0
13 Tyler Smith Duluth (Boys) 15 45 28 73 7 0 3.00 4.87 72 4.8 34 31 4 0 0 0 0.0 0
13 Layne Kology Buffalo (Boys) 14 44 13 57 0 0 3.14 4.07 0 0.0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
20 Joey Stolpestad TrIMAC (Boys) 12 43 13 56 0 0 3.58 4.67 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Joe Torborg St. Cloud (Boys) 15 41 39 80 0 0 2.73 5.33 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
5 Justin Simonson Prior Lake (Boys) 17 41 32 73 0 1 2.41 4.29 11 0.6 5 0 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
39 Caleb Belting Owatonna (Boys) 15 40 27 67 0 0 2.67 4.47 35 2.3 152 0 0 263 157 106 59.7 0
Luke Chorlton Hastings (Boys) 14 40 34 74 0 0 2.86 5.29 9 0.6 42 0 16 0 0 0 0.0 0
Evan McNally Simley (Boys) 15 40 10 50 0 0 2.67 3.33 0 0.0 23 14 4 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 59

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1749

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 141

Goaltender

 #  Name  Team  GP  MIN  W  L  SOG  GA  GAA  SV  SV%  GB  SO
5 Elijah Maziarego Owatonna (Boys) 1 2:00 0 0 1 0 0.00 1 1.000 0 0
17 Keaton Rannow Blake (Boys) 3 26:00 0 0 2 0 0.00 2 1.000 0 0
13 Sean Carroll Minnetonka (Boys) 6 44:00 0 0 5 0 0.00 5 1.000 0 1
Ben Siebenaler Hastings (Boys) 3 99:00 1 1 2 0 0.00 2 1.000 0 0
28 LUKE PETERSEN Waconia (Boys) 1 0:00 0 1 4 0 0.00 4 1.000 0 0
30 Adam Berger Eden Prairie (Boys) 4 20:00 0 0 6 1 2.40 5 .833 0 0
1 Lars Rostad Anoka (Boys) 12 576:00 6 6 254 67 5.58 187 .736 0 0
27 Axel Esco Benilde-St. Margaret's (Boys) 12 102:00 0 0 18 5 2.35 13 .722 0 0
34 Gunner Arens Stillwater (Boys) 19 756:00 15 4 302 88 5.59 214 .709 29 0
1 Brock Ollila White Bear Lake (Boys) 12 576:00 4 8 240 70 5.83 170 .708 14 0
39 Caden Barnes Orono (Boys) 2 0:45 2 0 10 3 192.00 7 .700 0 0
30 Noelan Price Burnsville (Boys) 2 1:36 1 1 43 14 420.00 29 .674 0 0
9 Grant Penttinen Chanhassen (Boys) 17 767:51 15 1 348 114 7.13 234 .672 24 0
1 Demarcus Villa Blaine (Boys) 2 25:00 0 0 3 1 1.92 2 .667 0 0
30 Tommy Peer Mahtomedi (Boys) 13 216:20 4 3 87 29 6.43 58 .667 0 0
10 Robbie Radabaugh Breck (Boys) 1 8:00 0 0 3 1 6.00 2 .667 0 0
20 Bennett Lindman Bloomington Jefferson (Boys) 3 20:00 0 0 3 1 2.40 2 .667 0 0
16 Bennett Reinhard Holy Family (Boys) 7 194:24 1 6 302 102 25.19 200 .662 0 0
15 Josh Nelson Minnetonka (Boys) 14 636:00 11 3 186 63 4.75 123 .661 8 1
10 Toby Vetsch Academy of Holy Angels (Boys) 14 583:48 8 5 185 63 5.18 122 .659 5 0
25 Justin Dalum Benilde-St. Margaret's (Boys) 18 770:00 17 1 193 66 4.11 127 .658 12 0
44 Hale Farniok Maple Grove (Boys) 15 720:00 11 3 251 86 5.73 165 .657 3 0
5 Sawyer Anderson Edina (Boys) 16 755:04 13 3 231 82 5.21 149 .645 29 0
4 Caden Donahue Mahtomedi (Boys) 16 509:00 10 6 239 85 8.02 154 .644 4 0
22 Aiden Sorsoleil Rosemount (Boys) 12 96:48 9 3 223 80 39.67 143 .641 0 0
29 AJ Preachuk Lakeville North (Boys) 16 704:57 11 5 284 102 6.95 182 .641 15 0
Jackson Sweeney Hastings (Boys) 11 480:00 6 2 243 88 8.80 155 .638 23 0
30 Jake McCarthy Bloomington Jefferson (Boys) 12 556:00 11 1 157 57 4.92 100 .637 10 0
30 Jayden Hudson Shakopee (Boys) 6 77:00 0 0 11 4 2.49 7 .636 0 0
26 Drew Madson Lakeville North (Boys) 10 171:00 4 0 38 14 3.93 24 .632 0 0

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 141