Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 52

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1536

Runner

 #  Name  Team  GP  G  A  PTS  PIM  SOG  SOG/GP  GB  TO  FT  TA  FO  FOW  FOL  FO%  MVP
2 Jason Kraus Academy of Holy Angels (Boys) 11 55 31 86 0 53 4.8 10 5 6 0 0 0 0 0.0 2
5 Sean Mark Roseville (Boys) 13 53 16 69 0 0 0.0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
1 Tommy McGuire Stillwater (Boys) 13 46 14 60 0 0 0.0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
10 Dalton Seesz Wayzata (Boys) 13 45 13 58 3 92 7.1 19 13 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
19 Jake Benson St. Michael-Albertville (Boys) 13 43 17 60 0 0 0.0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
4 Cole Grindberg Chanhassen (Boys) 12 40 29 69 2 95 7.9 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 1
3 Egan Mills Buffalo (Boys) 11 39 17 56 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
4 Cole Lehmann St. Michael-Albertville (Boys) 13 39 18 57 0 0 0.0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Ryan Solz Irondale (Boys) 13 38 12 50 0 27 2.1 16 9 3 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
9 Bjorn Holm Blake (Boys) 13 38 22 60 0 2 0.2 13 0 0 0 13 7 6 53.8 0
10 Nick Utz Elk River/Zimmerman (Boys) 12 38 11 49 0 63 5.2 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
11 Eli Schaffer Hastings (Boys) 13 37 32 69 0 0 0.0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 4
6 Ryley Zopfi St. Michael-Albertville (Boys) 13 36 34 70 0 0 0.0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
10 Levi Hlavac Blake (Boys) 13 35 10 45 0 2 0.2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
45 Will Robinson Orono (Boys) 13 35 6 41 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 100.0 0
16 Jack Denzer Champlin Park (Boys) 13 35 6 41 0 52 4.0 0 0 0 0 4 1 3 25.0 0
50 Jackson Hill Duluth (Boys) 13 34 12 46 0 57 4.4 10 34 8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
9 Connor Stoker Mahtomedi (Boys) 13 34 11 45 0 1 0.1 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Ian Smith Providence Academy (Boys) 11 33 13 46 0 0 0.0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
9 Spencer Sande Academy of Holy Angels (Boys) 11 33 16 49 0 11 1.0 34 4 2 0 243 204 39 84.0 1
9 Jack Arvidson Hastings (Boys) 13 33 18 51 0 0 0.0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 1
22 Ian Obert Cretin-Derham Hall (Boys) 13 33 22 55 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
16 Landon Thurnau Owatonna (Boys) 13 32 22 54 1 63 4.8 13 0 0 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
14 Jayden Erie Duluth (Boys) 13 32 14 46 0 68 5.2 12 27 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
12 John Schwegel Rocori (Boys) 12 32 15 47 0 0 0.0 31 0 0 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
5 Noah Bzoskie Hastings (Boys) 13 32 12 44 0 0 0.0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 3
1 Josh Campbell Mahtomedi (Boys) 13 32 7 39 0 3 0.2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
23 Joey Faulds Champlin Park (Boys) 13 32 16 48 0 25 1.9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Isaac Peifer Eagan (Boys) 11 31 34 65 0 5 0.5 23 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
3 Josh Nelson Owatonna (Boys) 11 30 10 40 0 50 4.5 12 0 0 2 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 52

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1536

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 140

Goaltender

 #  Name  Team  GP  MIN  W  L  SOG  GA  GAA  SV  SV%  GB  LB  SO  MVP
17 Isaiah La Mar Osseo/Park Center (Boys) 1 12:00 0 0 1 0 0.00 1 1.000 0 0 0 0
32 Teagan Klepsa St. Michael-Albertville (Boys) 4 44:00 1 0 3 0 0.00 3 1.000 1 0 0 0
42 Gabe Zaun Duluth (Boys) 1 0:00 0 0 1 0 0.00 1 1.000 0 0 0 0
26 Noah Fandrick Rosemount (Boys) 3 24:00 1 0 2 0 0.00 2 1.000 0 0 0 0
40 Will Petersen Roseville (Boys) 1 3:00 0 0 1 0 0.00 1 1.000 0 0 0 0
7 Zechariah Rathe Chanhassen (Boys) 4 37:30 0 0 13 1 1.28 12 .923 0 0 0 0
10 Ben Vicory Grand Rapids (Boys) 3 43:01 1 1 7 1 1.12 6 .857 0 0 0 0
16 Jack Keller Benilde-St. Margaret's (Boys) 4 80:00 1 0 16 3 1.80 13 .812 1 0 0 0
28 Michael Grota Rochester John Marshall/Lourdes (Boys) 2 14:00 0 0 5 1 3.43 4 .800 0 0 0 0
18 Sawyer Anderson Edina (Boys) 2 41:00 0 0 5 1 1.17 4 .800 0 0 0 0
17 Jace Heibel St. Michael-Albertville (Boys) 12 484:40 12 0 60 14 1.39 46 .767 9 0 0 1
22 Parker Woolf Chanhassen (Boys) 12 540:24 11 1 262 63 5.60 199 .760 16 0 0 1
20 Kenneth Johnson Owatonna (Boys) 10 344:00 6 0 94 23 3.21 71 .755 1 0 0 0
10 Toby Suarez-Lopez St. Thomas Academy (Boys) 2 28:00 0 0 4 1 1.71 3 .750 0 0 0 0
1 Nano Deguisseppi Grand Rapids (Boys) 10 437:00 5 5 229 61 6.70 168 .734 2 0 0 0
8 Vanta Coda III Duluth (Boys) 4 89:00 1 0 13 4 2.16 9 .692 1 0 1 0
1 Oskar Holm St. Paul (Boys) 10 99:48 6 1 147 46 22.12 101 .687 0 0 0 1
37 Peyton Bixby East Ridge (Boys) 6 285:43 4 2 113 36 6.05 77 .681 11 0 0 1
1 Chase Kvaal Irondale (Boys) 13 617:52 13 0 219 70 5.44 149 .680 7 10 1 0
43 Nicholas Madden Duluth (Boys) 12 538:00 11 1 145 47 4.19 98 .676 37 0 1 0
6 Ryan Johnson Owatonna (Boys) 1 24:00 0 0 6 2 4.00 4 .667 0 0 0 0
41 Jordan Lindquist Farmington (Boys) 1 8:00 0 0 3 1 6.00 2 .667 0 0 0 0
27 Xander Williams Mahtomedi (Boys) 1 8:00 0 0 3 1 6.00 2 .667 0 0 0 0
51 Collin Taylor Lakeville South (Boys) 2 96:00 1 1 48 16 8.00 32 .667 3 0 0 0
25 Cody Zellmer-Johnson Park of Cottage Grove (Boys) 4 49:26 0 0 15 5 4.86 10 .667 3 0 0 0
12 Alex DeMaris Breck (Boys) 5 76:00 1 0 37 13 8.21 24 .649 9 0 0 0
29 Cameron Rudrud Farmington (Boys) 1 40:00 0 1 28 10 12.00 18 .643 0 0 0 0
28 Jake True Blaine (Boys) 4 96:00 1 0 36 13 6.50 23 .639 0 0 0 0
1 Emmet Morris Blaine (Boys) 6 192:00 3 2 58 21 5.25 37 .638 0 0 0 0
13 Robert McHenry Robbinsdale Armstrong (Boys) 1 48:00 1 0 19 7 7.00 12 .632 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 140