Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 26

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 775

Runner

 #  Name  Team  GP  G  A  PTS  PIM  SOG  SOG/GP  GB  TO  FT  TA  FO  FOW  FOL  FO%  MVP
4 Cole Grindberg Chanhassen (Boys) 3 12 5 17 0 25 8.3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
9 Connor Stoker Mahtomedi (Boys) 3 11 8 19 0 0 0.0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
7 Brooks Hanson Wayzata (Boys) 3 10 8 18 0 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
16 Joey Arndt East Ridge (Boys) 3 10 4 14 0.5 15 5.0 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 1
7 Timmy Lindquist Mahtomedi (Boys) 3 9 6 15 0 0 0.0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
16 Nate Graslewicz Mahtomedi (Boys) 3 9 0 9 0 0 0.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
93 Talon Heath Elk River/Zimmerman (Boys) 3 9 5 14 0 12 4.0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
14 Jayden Erie Duluth (Boys) 3 8 1 9 0 14 4.7 4 9 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
14 Grant Brunsvold Minnetonka (Boys) 3 8 1 9 0 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
19 Andrew DiFrancesco Minnetonka (Boys) 3 8 6 14 0 0 0.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
1 Josh Campbell Mahtomedi (Boys) 3 8 4 12 0 0 0.0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
27 David Byers Lakeville South (Boys) 3 8 2 10 0 4 1.3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
18 Brock Penton Prior Lake (Boys) 3 8 2 10 0 8 2.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
16 Nelson Summary Stillwater (Boys) 3 8 6 14 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Jason Kraus Academy of Holy Angels (Boys) 1 7 1 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
10 Nick Utz Elk River/Zimmerman (Boys) 3 7 2 9 0 11 3.7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
15 Skyler Rust Lakeville South (Boys) 3 7 4 11 0 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
3 Josh Nelson Owatonna (Boys) 2 6 3 9 0 12 6.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
19 Jake Benson St. Michael-Albertville (Boys) 2 6 2 8 0 0 0.0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
10 Dalton Seesz Wayzata (Boys) 3 6 5 11 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
18 Andrew Sahli Wayzata (Boys) 2 6 1 7 0 5 2.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
6 Hunter Holcomb Chanhassen (Boys) 3 6 10 16 0 14 4.7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
45 Riley Bachinski Prior Lake (Boys) 3 6 0 6 0 6 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
7 Jack Mohler East Ridge (Boys) 3 6 7 13 1.5 11 3.7 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
9 Joe Stengl Stillwater (Boys) 3 6 1 7 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
12 Ty Thureson Stillwater (Boys) 3 6 4 10 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Blake Evensen Stillwater (Boys) 3 6 4 10 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
1 Tommy McGuire Stillwater (Boys) 3 6 3 9 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
20 Kyle Preslaski White Bear Lake (Boys) 2 6 3 9 0 12 6.0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
1 Walker Nelson Owatonna (Boys) 2 5 3 8 0 8 4.0 9 0 0 1 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 26

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 775

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 57

Goaltender

 #  Name  Team  GP  MIN  W  L  SOG  GA  GAA  SV  SV%  GB  LB  SO  MVP
30 Matthew Mayberry Wayzata (Boys) 1 7:01 0 0 2 0 0.00 2 1.000 0 0 0 0
31 Gus Magnusson Mahtomedi (Boys) 2 24:00 1 0 6 1 2.00 5 .833 0 0 0 0
8 Buzz Williams Benilde-St. Margaret's (Boys) 3 108:00 3 0 16 3 1.33 13 .812 0 0 0 0
12 Alex DeMaris Breck (Boys) 1 24:00 0 0 10 2 4.00 8 .800 2 0 0 0
29 Danny Fraga Wayzata (Boys) 1 40:59 1 0 7 2 2.34 5 .714 0 0 0 0
22 Parker Woolf Chanhassen (Boys) 3 142:00 2 1 46 14 4.73 32 .696 3 0 1 0
37 Peyton Bixby East Ridge (Boys) 3 144:00 2 1 61 20 6.67 41 .672 3 0 0 1
1 Matthew Sanchez Centennial (Boys) 1 48:00 1 0 18 6 6.00 12 .667 0 0 0 0
6 Ryan Johnson Owatonna (Boys) 2 56:00 1 1 27 9 7.71 18 .667 7 0 0 0
7 Zechariah Rathe Chanhassen (Boys) 2 2:00 0 0 9 3 72.00 6 .667 1 0 0 0
10 Brodi Larson Mahtomedi (Boys) 3 108:00 2 0 33 12 5.33 21 .636 0 0 0 0
43 Nicholas Madden Duluth (Boys) 3 144:00 2 1 39 16 5.33 23 .590 9 0 0 0
13 Wyatt Richards Edina (Boys) 1 48:00 0 1 17 7 7.00 10 .588 1 0 0 0
2 Jacob Betz Tartan (Boys) 2 91:00 1 1 51 21 11.08 30 .588 1 0 0 0
1 Christoph Tisdale Northfield (Boys) 1 48:00 0 1 35 15 15.00 20 .571 1 0 0 0
1 Harrison Dose Holy Family (Boys) 2 12:00 0 0 7 3 12.00 4 .571 0 0 0 0
3 Ben Serstock Hopkins (Boys) 2 96:00 1 1 62 27 13.50 35 .565 3 0 0 0
1 Chase Kvaal Irondale (Boys) 2 96:00 1 1 49 22 11.00 27 .551 0 0 0 0
13 Cody Iserman Champlin Park (Boys) 1 48:00 0 1 22 10 10.00 12 .545 0 0 0 0
8 Cody Simon Elk River/Zimmerman (Boys) 3 142:00 2 1 61 28 9.46 33 .541 3 0 0 1
20 Kenneth Johnson Owatonna (Boys) 2 40:00 0 0 13 6 7.20 7 .538 0 0 0 0
24 Liam Claton Rochester Mayo (Boys) 1 48:00 0 1 28 13 13.00 15 .536 0 0 0 0
34 William Lemire White Bear Lake (Boys) 2 94:00 1 1 39 19 9.70 20 .513 5 0 0 0
35 James Kloos White Bear Lake (Boys) 1 2:00 0 0 2 1 24.00 1 .500 0 0 0 0
26 Gunnar VanLith Buffalo (Boys) 2 96:00 1 1 47 25 12.50 22 .468 0 0 0 0
6 Jack Courington Eagan (Boys) 1 48:00 1 0 18 10 10.00 8 .444 0 0 0 0
64 Carter Berg Shakopee (Boys) 1 49:00 0 1 14 8 7.84 6 .429 0 0 0 0
51 Collin Taylor Lakeville South (Boys) 3 136:00 2 1 52 31 10.94 21 .404 0 0 0 0
6 Jacob Clipperton Providence Academy (Boys) 1 0:00 0 1 15 9 0.00 6 .400 0 0 0 0
35 Jakob Bakken Roseville (Boys) 1 48:00 0 1 19 12 12.00 7 .368 1 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 57