Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 60

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1781

Runner

 #  Name  Team  GP  G  A  PTS  PIM  GW  G/GP  PTS/GP  SOG  SOG/GP  GB  TO  FT  TA  FO  FOW  FOL  FO%  MVP
9 Breck Putzier Tartan (Boys) 13 54 7 61 0 0 4.15 4.69 32 2.5 39 0 0 0 4 4 0 100.0 0
13 Daman Lingasin Osseo/Park Center (Boys) 14 48 4 52 0 0 3.43 3.71 0 0.0 72 0 0 0 11 5 6 45.5 0
#10 Levi Hlavac Blake (Boys) 13 45 6 51 0 0 3.46 3.92 34 2.6 4 10 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
John Schwegel Rocori (Boys) 12 45 26 71 0 0 3.75 5.92 0 0.0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
21 Luke Williams St. Thomas Academy (Boys) 13 43 23 66 0 1 3.31 5.08 5 0.4 26 0 0 0 14 8 6 57.1 1
1 Tyler Thureson Stillwater (Boys) 13 41 12 53 0 0 3.15 4.08 4 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
14 Jayden Erie Duluth (Boys) 13 39 18 57 0 0 3.00 4.38 70 5.4 10 37 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
15 Henry Claridge Mounds View (Boys) 13 39 11 50 0 0 3.00 3.85 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Ian Smith Providence Academy (Boys) 9 38 6 44 0 0 4.22 4.89 0 0.0 37 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
15 Skyler Rust Lakeville South (Boys) 13 38 33 71 0 0 2.92 5.46 58 4.5 31 0 10 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
23 Erick Bloom White Bear Lake (Boys) 13 38 35 73 0 0 2.92 5.62 67 5.2 29 0 10 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
40 Jacob Eich Becker (Boys) 11 37 3 40 0 0 3.36 3.64 0 0.0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
16 Alex Dalum Delano/Rockford (Boys) 13 36 24 60 0 0 2.77 4.62 53 4.1 21 0 0 2 0 0 0 0.0 2
50 Jackson Hill Duluth (Boys) 13 36 14 50 0 0 2.77 3.85 64 4.9 17 20 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
14 Grant Brunsvold Minnetonka (Boys) 13 36 12 48 3.5 0 2.77 3.69 59 4.5 44 28 23 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
11 Parker Freiberg Irondale (Boys) 13 36 18 54 0 0 2.77 4.15 58 4.5 36 13 7 5 0 0 0 0.0 0
13 Andrew Wilson Eagan (Boys) 13 36 14 50 0 1 2.77 3.85 3 0.2 42 0 16 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Cabe Maskevich Shakopee (Boys) 14 35 42 77 4 0 2.50 5.50 0 0.0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 1
29 Thomas Boudreau White Bear Lake (Boys) 13 35 7 42 0 0 2.69 3.23 55 4.2 19 0 5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
12 Jack Dempsey Lakeville South (Boys) 13 34 30 64 11.5 0 2.62 4.92 52 4.0 24 0 7 6 0 0 0 0.0 0
45 Riley Bachinski Prior Lake (Boys) 13 34 7 41 4 2 2.62 3.15 17 1.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
15 Ryan Schwartz Cretin-Derham Hall (Boys) 12 34 2 36 0 0 2.83 3.00 4 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
7 Jack Mohler East Ridge (Boys) 13 34 29 63 5.5 4 2.62 4.85 55 4.2 29 22 5 0 0 0 0 0.0 3
6 Baker Reding St. Thomas Academy (Boys) 13 33 24 57 0 0 2.54 4.38 1 0.1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
18 Ronnie Gunter Jr. Shakopee (Boys) 12 33 3 36 2 0 2.75 3.00 1 0.1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
10 Duncan Fleming TrIMAC (Boys) 12 32 31 63 0 0 2.67 5.25 54 4.5 61 56 5 0 22 11 11 50.0 0
21 Joseph Stolpestad TrIMAC (Boys) 13 32 13 45 0 0 2.46 3.46 52 4.0 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
66 Garett Hoch Centennial (Boys) 11 32 7 39 0 0 2.91 3.55 0 0.0 15 0 0 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
8 Isaac Edwards East Ridge (Boys) 13 32 14 46 5.5 3 2.46 3.54 50 3.8 23 18 11 0 0 0 0 0.0 1
Jackson Schueller Minneapolis (Boys) 9 31 29 60 0 0 3.44 6.67 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 60

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1781

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 147

Goaltender

 #  Name  Team  GP  MIN  W  L  SOG  GA  GAA  SV  SV%  GB  LB  SO  MVP
30 Mason Luehrs Rogers (Boys) 3 48:00 0 0 3 0 0.00 3 1.000 0 0 2 0
18 Sawyer Anderson Edina (Boys) 1 4:00 0 0 1 0 0.00 1 1.000 0 0 0 0
30 Michael Lothenbach Benilde-St. Margaret's (Boys) 2 0:12 0 0 1 0 0.00 1 1.000 0 0 0 0
25 Justin Dalum Benilde-St. Margaret's (Boys) 3 0:12 0 0 1 0 0.00 1 1.000 0 0 0 0
30 Grant Penttinen Chanhassen (Boys) 3 24:00 0 0 7 0 0.00 7 1.000 0 0 0 0
2 Thomas Ogren East Ridge (Boys) 1 1:13 0 0 1 0 0.00 1 1.000 0 0 0 0
Gavin Lindberg Moorhead (Boys) 1 0:36 1 0 32 2 160.00 30 .938 0 0 0 0
29 Sam Starzecki Hermantown/Proctor (Boys) 1 0:48 1 0 22 2 120.00 20 .909 0 0 0 0
22 Aaron Olsen-Blue Shakopee (Boys) 5 60:00 0 0 11 1 0.80 10 .909 0 0 0 0
10 Evan Stemig North St. Paul (Boys) 2 60:00 1 0 25 3 2.40 22 .880 0 0 0 0
Victor Bon Moorhead (Boys) 1 0:12 0 0 8 1 240.00 7 .875 0 0 0 0
Teagan Klepsa-Orr St. Michael-Albertville (Boys) 5 78:40 1 0 7 1 0.61 6 .857 0 0 1 0
18 Wil Olson Chanhassen (Boys) 2 20:00 0 0 7 1 2.40 6 .857 0 0 0 0
1 Joey Heiple Roseville (Boys) 4 38:00 0 0 13 2 2.53 11 .846 1 0 0 0
16 Brennan Vermilyea Bloomington Kennedy (Boys) 1 48:00 1 0 16 3 3.00 13 .812 0 0 0 0
2 Vincent Burkhart Tartan (Boys) 4 80:00 1 0 9 2 1.20 7 .778 2 0 0 0
Charlie Brophy Orono (Boys) 2 24:00 0 0 4 1 2.00 3 .750 0 0 0 0
1 Emily Hageman Simley (Boys) 1 36:00 0 0 4 1 1.33 3 .750 0 0 0 0
Andrew Sivertson Simley (Boys) 2 60:00 2 0 8 2 1.60 6 .750 0 0 0 0
3 Garett Smith Eden Prairie (Boys) 2 1:36 2 0 31 8 240.00 23 .742 0 0 0 0
8 Noah Hitchcock Blaine (Boys) 2 48:24 2 0 19 5 4.96 14 .737 0 0 0 0
34 William Lemire White Bear Lake (Boys) 13 620:00 10 3 256 70 5.42 186 .727 33 0 1 0
26 Grant Eilertson Woodbury (Boys) 2 16:00 0 0 7 2 6.00 5 .714 0 0 0 0
33 Jonah Simonson Blaine (Boys) 1 0:24 0 0 10 3 360.00 7 .700 0 0 0 0
77 Ivar Westerman Mounds View (Boys) 2 48:00 0 0 13 4 4.00 9 .692 0 0 0 0
1 Oskar Holm St. Paul (Boys) 3 48:00 2 1 50 16 16.00 34 .680 0 0 0 0
17 Jace Heibel St. Michael-Albertville (Boys) 12 355:44 8 3 144 47 6.34 97 .674 21 0 1 0
12 Alex DeMaris Breck (Boys) 7 170:00 2 1 61 20 5.65 41 .672 12 0 0 0
#12 Gavin McDonough Blake (Boys) 13 596:00 9 4 236 78 6.28 158 .669 16 0 0 0
24 Zach Symanietz Buffalo (Boys) 2 18:00 0 0 3 1 2.67 2 .667 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 147