Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 18

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 539

Runner

 #  Name  Team  GP  G  A  PTS  PIM  GW  G/GP  PTS/GP  SOG  SOG/GP  GB  TO  FT  TA  FO  FOW  FOL  FO%  MVP
7 E.J. Charpentier Mahtomedi (Boys) 3 14 3 17 0 0 4.67 5.67 9 3.0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
7 Thomas Seyfert Wayzata (Boys) 4 11 3 14 0 0 2.75 3.50 26 6.5 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
13 Chaise Leqve Lakeville South (Boys) 3 11 1 12 0 0 3.67 4.00 11 3.7 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
23 Erick Bloom White Bear Lake (Boys) 3 11 9 20 0 0 3.67 6.67 10 3.3 17 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
8 Isaac Edwards East Ridge (Boys) 3 10 5 15 0 1 3.33 5.00 14 4.7 6 2 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
29 Thomas Boudreau White Bear Lake (Boys) 3 10 1 11 0 0 3.33 3.67 18 6.0 7 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
30 Dillon Peterson East Ridge (Boys) 3 9 0 9 0 0 3.00 3.00 10 3.3 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
9 Connor Stoker Mahtomedi (Boys) 3 8 5 13 0 0 2.67 4.33 9 3.0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
5 Alejandro Curiel Tartan (Boys) 2 8 2 10 0 0 4.00 5.00 12 6.0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
11 Parker Freiberg Irondale (Boys) 2 8 3 11 0 0 4.00 5.50 13 6.5 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Nick Scheer Lakeville South (Boys) 3 8 4 12 0 0 2.67 4.00 6 2.0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
12 Jack Dempsey Lakeville South (Boys) 3 8 6 14 0 0 2.67 4.67 8 2.7 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
22 Adam Woodcock White Bear Lake (Boys) 3 8 4 12 0 0 2.67 4.00 10 3.3 11 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
9 Breck Putzier Tartan (Boys) 2 7 7 14 0 0 3.50 7.00 11 5.5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
4 Kayden Hendrickson Elk River/Zimmerman (Boys) 3 7 2 9 0 0 2.33 3.00 8 2.7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Ryan Solz Irondale (Boys) 2 7 2 9 0 0 3.50 4.50 9 4.5 7 1 1 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
14 Jayden Erie Duluth (Boys) 2 6 1 7 0 0 3.00 3.50 10 5.0 4 11 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
22 Brayden Nelson Wayzata (Boys) 4 6 5 11 0 1 1.50 2.75 20 5.0 3 4 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
16 Nathaniel Graslewicz Mahtomedi (Boys) 3 6 0 6 0 0 2.00 2.00 7 2.3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
9 Micah Olson Elk River/Zimmerman (Boys) 3 6 1 7 0 0 2.00 2.33 10 3.3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
7 Jack Mohler East Ridge (Boys) 3 6 6 12 0 1 2.00 4.00 7 2.3 10 11 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
9 Joe Stengl Stillwater (Boys) 2 6 0 6 0 0 3.00 3.00 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
37 Karston Edson Chisago Lakes (Boys) 2 5 0 5 0 0 2.50 2.50 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
43 Jackson Nelson Chisago Lakes (Boys) 2 5 2 7 0 0 2.50 3.50 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
23 Stavros Koumontsis Edina (Boys) 2 5 2 7 0.5 0 2.50 3.50 21 10.5 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
10 Drew Goetz Wayzata (Boys) 4 5 3 8 0 0 1.25 2.00 13 3.2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
25 Robbie Chermak Wayzata (Boys) 3 5 2 7 0 0 1.67 2.33 14 4.7 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
26 Jonas Waskosky Wayzata (Boys) 4 5 4 9 0 0 1.25 2.25 8 2.0 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
19 Luke Solheid Tartan (Boys) 2 5 3 8 0 0 2.50 4.00 10 5.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
7 Alex Duea Chanhassen (Boys) 2 5 0 5 0 0 2.50 2.50 8 4.0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 18

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 539

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 36

Goaltender

 #  Name  Team  GP  MIN  W  L  SOG  GA  GAA  SV  SV%  GB  LB  SO  MVP
2 Will King Wayzata (Boys) 4 48:00 1 0 2 0 0.00 2 1.000 0 0 0 0
30 Grant Penttinen Chanhassen (Boys) 1 4:20 0 0 2 0 0.00 2 1.000 0 0 0 0
7 Jake Friede Monticello (Boys) 1 0:48 1 0 10 2 120.00 8 .800 0 0 0 0
22 Zechariah Rathe Chanhassen (Boys) 2 92:20 2 0 46 10 5.20 36 .783 5 0 0 1
1 Zachary Wollak Eagan (Boys) 1 0:48 1 0 15 5 300.00 10 .667 0 0 0 0
50 Carter Hubener Lakeville South (Boys) 1 12:00 0 0 3 1 4.00 2 .667 0 0 0 0
1 Evan Leqve Lakeville South (Boys) 3 132:00 2 1 55 20 7.27 35 .636 0 0 0 0
19 Thomas Miles East Ridge (Boys) 3 132:00 2 1 44 16 5.82 28 .636 2 0 0 0
34 William Lemire White Bear Lake (Boys) 3 144:00 2 1 77 29 9.67 48 .623 9 0 0 0
3 Hugh Day Hopkins (Boys) 1 48:00 0 1 20 8 8.00 12 .600 0 0 0 0
17 Jace Heibel St. Michael-Albertville (Boys) 1 48:00 0 1 14 6 6.00 8 .571 0 0 0 0
30 Jake McCarthy Bloomington Jefferson (Boys) 2 96:00 1 1 37 16 8.00 21 .568 0 0 0 0
8 Cody Simon Elk River/Zimmerman (Boys) 3 72:00 2 1 24 11 7.33 13 .542 6 0 0 0
34 Gunner Arens Stillwater (Boys) 2 96:00 1 0 32 15 7.50 17 .531 0 0 0 0
35 Xavier Wells Osseo/Park Center (Boys) 2 96:49 1 1 44 21 10.41 23 .523 1 0 0 0
33 Lucas Ortloff Mounds View (Boys) 1 48:00 0 1 23 11 11.00 12 .522 0 0 0 0
13 Wyatt Richards Edina (Boys) 2 94:00 1 1 41 20 10.21 21 .512 3 0 0 0
16 Danny Fraga Wayzata (Boys) 4 144:00 3 0 26 13 4.33 13 .500 0 0 0 0
70 Will Oliveira Elk River/Zimmerman (Boys) 1 24:00 0 0 2 1 2.00 1 .500 0 0 0 0
2 Jacob Betz Tartan (Boys) 2 72:00 1 1 41 22 14.67 19 .463 4 0 0 0
8 Vanta Coda Duluth (Boys) 2 96:00 1 1 37 20 10.00 17 .459 0 0 0 0
31 Gus Magnusson Mahtomedi (Boys) 3 96:00 1 0 29 16 8.00 13 .448 5 0 0 0
38 Andreas Bramscher Centennial (Boys) 1 48:00 1 0 12 7 7.00 5 .417 0 0 0 0
1 Chase Kvaal Irondale (Boys) 2 96:00 1 1 39 25 12.50 14 .359 2 0 0 0
35 AJ Buntrock Becker (Boys) 2 0:36 1 1 24 17 1360.00 7 .292 0 0 0 0
8 Noah Hitchcock Blaine (Boys) 1 48:00 0 1 19 14 14.00 5 .263 0 0 0 0
4 Dominic Esler Becker (Boys) 1 0:12 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 .000 1 0 0 0
33 Brooks Stangl Chisago Lakes (Boys) 2 96:00 1 1 0 14 7.00 0 .000 0 0 0 0
25 Colin Stein Sartell/Sauk Rapids (Boys) 1 36:00 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 .000 0 0 0 0
6 Nathanael Fimrite Sartell/Sauk Rapids (Boys) 1 12:00 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 .000 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 36