Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 139

Runner

 #  Name  Team  GP  G  A  PTS  PIM  GW  G/GP  PTS/GP  SOG  SOG/GP  GB  TO  FT  FO  FOW  FOL  FO%  MVP
19 Leo Vanderlinde Delano/Rockford (Boys) 10 39 7 46 0 0 3.90 4.60 42 4.2 44 9 8 23 12 11 52.2 0
44 Jordan Chock New Prague (Boys) 14 37 0 37 0 0 2.64 2.64 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
22 CHASE HOLCOMB Waconia (Boys) 13 32 6 38 8.5 0 2.46 2.92 51 3.9 32 16 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
47 Joseph Fenner New Prague (Boys) 14 28 0 28 0 0 2.00 2.00 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
28 LUKE PETERSEN Waconia (Boys) 12 24 8 32 4.5 0 2.00 2.67 45 3.8 53 33 0 14 4 10 28.6 0
1 ASHTON ROBERTS Waconia (Boys) 13 20 6 26 1.5 0 1.54 2.00 37 2.8 49 24 0 122 61 61 50.0 0
24 Joey Nelson Delano/Rockford (Boys) 7 18 2 20 0 0 2.57 2.86 27 3.9 11 4 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
7 Garth Hatchett Orono (Boys) 13 16 9 25 0 0 1.23 1.92 39 3.0 25 0 0 32 13 19 40.6 0
26 Nic Riemenschneider Mound Westonka (Boys) 14 16 4 20 0 0 1.14 1.43 0 0.0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
11 Lukas Witczek Mound Westonka (Boys) 12 14 3 17 0 0 1.17 1.42 0 0.0 3 0 0 2 1 1 50.0 0
41 Reagan Anderson New Prague (Boys) 13 12 0 12 0 0 0.92 0.92 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
27 Avery Anderson Orono (Boys) 13 11 4 15 0 0 0.85 1.15 12 0.9 14 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
17 Joey Lieberman Orono (Boys) 13 11 7 18 0 0 0.85 1.38 21 1.6 9 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
12 Bhodi Williams Delano/Rockford (Boys) 10 11 4 15 0 0 1.10 1.50 19 1.9 13 6 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
21 Gabe Jucha Delano/Rockford (Boys) 9 11 3 14 0 0 1.22 1.56 21 2.3 13 4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
16 Owin Bischke Delano/Rockford (Boys) 9 11 2 13 0 0 1.22 1.44 15 1.7 7 15 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
10 Aiden Leaver Delano/Rockford (Boys) 10 11 13 24 0 0 1.10 2.40 20 2.0 7 6 0 1 0 1 0.0 0
10 Ethan Wagner Mound Westonka (Boys) 15 10 6 16 0 0 0.67 1.07 0 0.0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
14 Vinny Cappelleri Delano/Rockford (Boys) 10 9 6 15 0 0 0.90 1.50 29 2.9 11 10 4 0 0 0 0.0 0
24 Chase Kaufenberg New Prague (Boys) 14 9 0 9 0 0 0.64 0.64 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Jack Peterson Mound Westonka (Boys) 15 9 14 23 0 0 0.60 1.53 0 0.0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
1 Brandon Knock Mound Westonka (Boys) 15 9 9 18 0 0 0.60 1.20 0 0.0 9 0 0 2 1 1 50.0 0
22 Maxwell Anderson Mound Westonka (Boys) 14 9 5 14 0 0 0.64 1.00 0 0.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
12 Roman Schreiber Holy Family (Boys) 5 8 1 9 0 0 1.60 1.80 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
9 Joesph Greenagel Orono (Boys) 13 8 10 18 0 0 0.62 1.38 28 2.2 22 0 0 13 6 7 46.2 0
27 Samuel Newton New Prague (Boys) 14 8 0 8 0 0 0.57 0.57 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
6 Mason Evenson Mound Westonka (Boys) 15 8 5 13 0 0 0.53 0.87 0 0.0 11 0 0 6 2 4 33.3 0
3 ALEXANDER STEFFEN Waconia (Boys) 13 7 9 16 4 0 0.54 1.23 10 0.8 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
40 Sam Swearingen Orono (Boys) 13 7 0 7 0 0 0.54 0.54 12 0.9 4 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
16 Frank Deichelbohrer New Prague (Boys) 14 6 0 6 0 0 0.43 0.43 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 139

Goaltender

 #  Name  Team  GP  MIN  W  L  SOG  GA  GAA  SV  SV%  GB  SO
28 LUKE PETERSEN Waconia (Boys) 1 0:00 0 1 4 0 0.00 4 1.000 0 0
39 Caden Barnes Orono (Boys) 2 0:45 2 0 10 3 192.00 7 .700 0 0
16 Bennett Reinhard Holy Family (Boys) 7 194:24 1 6 302 102 25.19 200 .662 0 0
47 Easton Beniek Delano/Rockford (Boys) 3 144:00 2 1 61 25 8.33 36 .590 3 0
38 Charlie Brophy Orono (Boys) 13 188:15 6 7 227 98 24.99 129 .568 11 0
13 BENJAMIN STREI Waconia (Boys) 12 0:00 2 8 216 94 0.00 122 .565 20 1
8 Scott Greenshields Mound Westonka (Boys) 15 0:00 6 8 258 122 0.00 136 .527 22 0
12 SEAN FRITZ Waconia (Boys) 1 0:00 1 0 12 6 0.00 6 .500 0 0
38 Aleksandr Barnes Mound Westonka (Boys) 5 0:00 0 0 10 5 0.00 5 .500 0 0
9 Eathan Sturman Delano/Rockford (Boys) 4 192:00 3 1 61 38 9.50 23 .377 2 0
4 Austin Babatz Delano/Rockford (Boys) 2 96:00 0 2 50 36 18.00 14 .280 4 0
43 Aidan Ettlin New Prague (Boys) 14 0:00 6 8 0 0 0.00 0 .000 0 0

Player Stats

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 130

Runner

 #  Name  Team  GP  G  A  PTS  PIM  GW  G/GP  PTS/GP  SOG  SOG/GP  GB  TO  FT  FO  FOW  FOL  FO%  MVP
19 Leo Vanderlinde Delano/Rockford (Boys) 5 21 4 25 0 0 4.20 5.00 29 5.8 27 3 4 6 3 3 50.0 0
24 Joey Nelson Delano/Rockford (Boys) 5 14 2 16 0 0 2.80 3.20 22 4.4 7 1 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
44 Jordan Chock New Prague (Boys) 5 14 0 14 0 0 2.80 2.80 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
7 Garth Hatchett Orono (Boys) 5 12 6 18 0 0 2.40 3.60 23 4.6 12 0 0 4 2 2 50.0 0
22 CHASE HOLCOMB Waconia (Boys) 5 9 3 12 4.5 0 1.80 2.40 15 3.0 13 5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
10 Aiden Leaver Delano/Rockford (Boys) 5 8 12 20 0 0 1.60 4.00 12 2.4 4 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
28 LUKE PETERSEN Waconia (Boys) 5 7 4 11 1 0 1.40 2.20 16 3.2 21 14 0 6 1 5 16.7 0
16 Owin Bischke Delano/Rockford (Boys) 4 7 0 7 0 0 1.75 1.75 5 1.2 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
47 Joseph Fenner New Prague (Boys) 5 7 0 7 0 0 1.40 1.40 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
26 Nic Riemenschneider Mound Westonka (Boys) 5 7 2 9 0 0 1.40 1.80 0 0.0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
17 Joey Lieberman Orono (Boys) 5 6 5 11 0 0 1.20 2.20 10 2.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
40 Sam Swearingen Orono (Boys) 5 6 0 6 0 0 1.20 1.20 10 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
21 Gabe Jucha Delano/Rockford (Boys) 5 6 0 6 0 0 1.20 1.20 14 2.8 10 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
27 Avery Anderson Orono (Boys) 5 5 2 7 0 0 1.00 1.40 5 1.0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
14 Vinny Cappelleri Delano/Rockford (Boys) 5 5 4 9 0 0 1.00 1.80 18 3.6 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
3 ALEXANDER STEFFEN Waconia (Boys) 5 4 2 6 2.5 0 0.80 1.20 5 1.0 5 4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
12 Bhodi Williams Delano/Rockford (Boys) 5 4 2 6 0 0 0.80 1.20 13 2.6 7 2 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
41 Reagan Anderson New Prague (Boys) 5 4 0 4 0 0 0.80 0.80 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
31 John Schmidt New Prague (Boys) 5 4 0 4 0 0 0.80 0.80 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
10 Ethan Wagner Mound Westonka (Boys) 5 4 4 8 0 0 0.80 1.60 0 0.0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
11 Lukas Witczek Mound Westonka (Boys) 3 4 0 4 0 0 1.33 1.33 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
22 Maxwell Anderson Mound Westonka (Boys) 4 4 2 6 0 0 1.00 1.50 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
1 ASHTON ROBERTS Waconia (Boys) 5 3 1 4 0.5 0 0.60 0.80 8 1.6 16 10 0 46 23 23 50.0 0
15 JACOB DENZER Waconia (Boys) 5 3 1 4 0.5 0 0.60 0.80 7 1.4 4 6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
23 CHASE MIELKE Waconia (Boys) 5 3 0 3 0 0 0.60 0.60 4 0.8 13 10 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
45 Michael Melander Orono (Boys) 5 3 0 3 0 0 0.60 0.60 0 0.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
2 Mitch Adams Orono (Boys) 5 3 6 9 0 0 0.60 1.80 5 1.0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
9 Joesph Greenagel Orono (Boys) 5 3 6 9 0 0 0.60 1.80 14 2.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
6 Jake Gherardi Orono (Boys) 4 3 1 4 0 0 0.75 1.00 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0
41 Alex Mohs-Messerli Orono (Boys) 4 3 0 3 0 0 0.75 0.75 3 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 130

Goaltender

 #  Name  Team  GP  MIN  W  L  SOG  GA  GAA  SV  SV%  GB  SO
28 LUKE PETERSEN Waconia (Boys) 1 0:00 0 1 4 0 0.00 4 1.000 0 0
38 Aleksandr Barnes Mound Westonka (Boys) 2 0:00 0 0 1 0 0.00 1 1.000 0 0
38 Charlie Brophy Orono (Boys) 5 63:15 5 0 48 14 10.62 34 .708 0 0
39 Caden Barnes Orono (Boys) 2 0:45 2 0 10 3 192.00 7 .700 0 0
16 Bennett Reinhard Holy Family (Boys) 3 96:48 0 3 175 54 26.78 121 .691 0 0
8 Scott Greenshields Mound Westonka (Boys) 5 0:00 3 2 77 30 0.00 47 .610 8 0
47 Easton Beniek Delano/Rockford (Boys) 2 96:00 1 1 50 20 10.00 30 .600 2 0
13 BENJAMIN STREI Waconia (Boys) 5 0:00 1 3 87 39 0.00 48 .552 4 0
9 Eathan Sturman Delano/Rockford (Boys) 3 144:00 3 0 35 20 6.67 15 .429 0 0
43 Aidan Ettlin New Prague (Boys) 5 0:00 2 3 0 0 0.00 0 .000 0 0